cisco catalyst 2960x gigabit lan 24 port fiber switch WS-C2960X-24TS-L

Βασικές πληροφορίες
Τόπος καταγωγής: GuangDong
Μάρκα: CISCO
Πιστοποίηση: FCC
Αριθμό μοντέλου: WS-c2960x-24ts-λ
Ποσότητα παραγγελίας min: 1pc
Τιμή: $580/unit
Συσκευασία λεπτομέρειες: Συσκευάζουμε κανονικά τα προϊόντα μας με το αρχικό κιβώτιο της CISCO εσωτερικό και ένα προστατευμένο
Χρόνος παράδοσης: 1-2 ημέρες εργασίας μετά από την πληρωμή που επιβεβαιώνεται
Όροι πληρωμής: Μ / Τ, Western Union, MoneyGram
Δυνατότητα προσφοράς: 50PCS/DAY
Όνομα Προϊόντος: τοπικό LAN 24 διακόπτης WS-c2960x-24ts-λ καταλυτών 2960x cisco gigabit ινών λιμένων Διεπαφή διαχείρισης δικτύου: 10/100 Mbps Ethernet (rj-45)
Λιμένες: 24 X 10/100/1000 + 2 Χ 1G SFP Διαθέσιμη δύναμη σημείου εισόδου: Κανένας
Μέγιστος αριθμός συσσώρευσης: Κανένας Εύρος ζώνης σωρών: Κανένας
Αποστολή της απόδοσης: 68.5Mpps Εύρος ζώνης μετατροπής: 100Gbps
Μέγιστο ενεργό VLANs: 64 Επιτραπέζιο μέγεθος διευθύνσεων της MAC: 16K (προεπιλογή)
CPU: Διπλός πυρήνας APM86392 600MHz RAM: 256 ΜΒ
Υψηλό φως:

managed gigabit switch

,

10 gigabit ethernet switch

cisco catalyst 2960x gigabit lan 24 port fiber switch WS-C2960X-24TS-L

 

cisco catalyst 2960x gigabit lan 24 port fiber switch WS-C2960X-24TS-L 0

 

description:Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications.

Product Code
WS-C2960X-24TS-L
Enclosure Type
Rack-mountable - 1U
Feature Set
LAN Base
Uplink Interfaces
4 x 1G SFP
Ports
48x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit ports
Available PoE Power
370W
Maximum stacking number
8
Sack bandwidth
80G
Flash Memory
128MB
Weight
9.19Kg

Product Details

shows the front panel of the Cisco 2960X-24TS-L switch.

cisco catalyst 2960x gigabit lan 24 port fiber switch WS-C2960X-24TS-L 1

Note:

① Ethernet management port ② Mode button ③ Switch LEDs ④ USB mini-Type B (console) port ⑤ USB Type A ports

⑥ 24*10/100/1000 ports ⑦ SFP module ports ⑧ CONSOLE LED ⑨ MGMT LED ⑩ RJ-45 console port

·The Switch LEDs include SYST, STAT, SPEED, RPS, MAST, and STACK LEDs.

 

 shows the back panel of the Cisco 2960X-24TS-L switch.

 

cisco catalyst 2960x gigabit lan 24 port fiber switch WS-C2960X-24TS-L 2

Note: ①① FlexStack-Plus module slot and cover ② Fan Exhaust ③ RPS Connector ④ AC power connector

 

shows the stackable capacity.

This C2960X switch delivers stackable capacity that supports up to 8 switches stacking with same 2960-X LAN base series. It also can stack up to 4 switches stacking when mixed with 2960-S LAN base series switches.

cisco catalyst 2960x gigabit lan 24 port fiber switch WS-C2960X-24TS-L 3

 

The Accessories
Table shows some accessories of the WS-C2960X-24TS-LL.

Models
Description
GLC-LH-SMD
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-SX-MMD
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45
Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F
CAB-CONSOLE-USB
Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B

 

Packaging&Shipping

-We normally package our products with the original CISCO box inside and a protected box outside.
-If the purchased items are in stock, we will deliver the goods within 2-3 days.

 

Contact us

Cassie Ma
skype:cassieswitch05
wechat/whatsapp:+8618017468761
email:cassie at cisco-supplier.com

Στοιχεία επικοινωνίας
Andy

Τηλεφωνικό νούμερο : +8615017604163

WhatsApp : +8615017604163